Information

STATISTICS - TABLES - MATCHES
Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   ITALY  - LBA  - April - 2018
 
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
2018-04-01
21:45 Fin RS UMANA REYER VENEZIA SIDIGAS AVELLINO
2018-04-04
21:30 Fin RS GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
2018-04-07
21:45 Fin RS SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA RED OCTOBER CANTU
2018-04-08
13:00 Fin RS BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
18:00 Fin RS BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
18:00 Fin RS SIDIGAS AVELLINO VANOLI CREMONA
18:45 Fin RS AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN FIAT TORINO
19:00 Fin RS GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA UMANA REYER VENEZIA
19:30 Fin RS VL PESARO THE FLEXX PISTOIA
21:45 Fin RS DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO NEW BASKET BRINDISI
2018-04-14
21:45 Fin RS FIAT TORINO SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
2018-04-15
13:00 Fin RS THE FLEXX PISTOIA BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
18:30 Fin RS SIDIGAS AVELLINO VL PESARO
19:00 Fin RS OPENJOBMETIS VARESE GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
19:15 Fin RS UMANA REYER VENEZIA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
19:15 Fin RS VANOLI CREMONA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
20:15 Fin RS RED OCTOBER CANTU AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
21:45 Fin RS NEW BASKET BRINDISI BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
2018-04-18
21:30 Fin RS GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA VANOLI CREMONA
2018-04-22
13:00 Fin RS BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI UMANA REYER VENEZIA
18:00 Fin RS VL PESARO RED OCTOBER CANTU
18:30 Fin RS NEW BASKET BRINDISI VANOLI CREMONA
19:15 Fin RS BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO SIDIGAS AVELLINO
19:30 Fin RS SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
20:00 Fin RS GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
21:45 Fin RS DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO THE FLEXX PISTOIA
2018-04-23
21:45 Sched RS GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA FIAT TORINO
2018-04-28
21:45 Sched RS VANOLI CREMONA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
2018-04-29
18:00 Sched RS AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN VL PESARO
18:00 Sched RS SIDIGAS AVELLINO BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
18:30 Sched RS UMANA REYER VENEZIA BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
18:45 Sched RS FIAT TORINO DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
19:00 Sched RS THE FLEXX PISTOIA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
20:00 Sched RS OPENJOBMETIS VARESE NEW BASKET BRINDISI
20:45 Sched RS RED OCTOBER CANTU GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA