Country Type League Season Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens
   ITALY  - LEGA A  - October - 2016
 
K/O Stat League Home Away
REGULAR SEASON
2016-10-02
13:00 Sched RS ENEL BASKET BRINDISI DOLOMITI E. TRENTINO
19:15 Sched RS CONSULTINVEST PESARO GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
19:15 Sched RS JUVECASERTA BASKET GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
19:15 Sched RS PALLACANESTRO CANTU UMANA REYER VENEZIA
19:15 Sched RS SIDIGAS AVELLINO AUXILIUM TORINO
21:45 Sched RS BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO EA7 E.A. MILANO
2016-10-03
21:30 Sched RS BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
21:45 Sched RS VANOLI CREMONA THE FLEXX PISTOIA
2016-10-08
21:45 Sched RS GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
2016-10-09
13:00 Sched RS EA7 E.A. MILANO SIDIGAS AVELLINO
19:15 Sched RS AUXILIUM TORINO CONSULTINVEST PESARO
19:15 Sched RS DOLOMITI E. TRENTINO VANOLI CREMONA
19:15 Sched RS GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA PALLACANESTRO CANTU
19:15 Sched RS OPENJOBMETIS VARESE JUVECASERTA BASKET
19:15 Sched RS UMANA REYER VENEZIA BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
21:45 Sched RS THE FLEXX PISTOIA ENEL BASKET BRINDISI
2016-10-15
21:30 Sched RS BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
21:30 Sched RS SIDIGAS AVELLINO THE FLEXX PISTOIA
2016-10-16
13:00 Sched RS PALLACANESTRO CANTU CONSULTINVEST PESARO
19:15 Sched RS ENEL BASKET BRINDISI GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
19:15 Sched RS VANOLI CREMONA JUVECASERTA BASKET
20:00 Sched RS UMANA REYER VENEZIA DOLOMITI E. TRENTINO
21:45 Sched RS EA7 E.A. MILANO OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
2016-10-17
21:45 Sched RS BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO AUXILIUM TORINO
2016-10-23
13:00 Sched RS GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA EA7 E.A. MILANO
19:15 Sched RS AUXILIUM TORINO VANOLI CREMONA
19:15 Sched RS CONSULTINVEST PESARO SIDIGAS AVELLINO
19:15 Sched RS DOLOMITI E. TRENTINO BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO
19:15 Sched RS GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA UMANA REYER VENEZIA
19:15 Sched RS OPENJOBMETIS VARESE ENEL BASKET BRINDISI
21:45 Sched RS PALLACANESTRO CANTU BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
2016-10-24
21:45 Sched RS JUVECASERTA BASKET THE FLEXX PISTOIA
2016-10-30
13:00 Sched RS ENEL BASKET BRINDISI AUXILIUM TORINO
19:15 Sched RS BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI CONSULTINVEST PESARO
19:15 Sched RS BETALAND CAPO D ORLANDO PALLACANESTRO CANTU
19:15 Sched RS EA7 E.A. MILANO JUVECASERTA BASKET
19:15 Sched RS SIDIGAS AVELLINO GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
19:15 Sched RS THE FLEXX PISTOIA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
19:15 Sched RS UMANA REYER VENEZIA VANOLI CREMONA
21:45 Sched RS DOLOMITI E. TRENTINO GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
Back to Top