Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
12:00
3Qrt
3Qrt
show south korea matches
RS
ANYANG KGC
5
GOYANG ORIONS
9
58
44
19
18
24
20
43
38
15
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:00
3Qrt
3Qrt
show south korea matches
RS
CHANGWON LG SAKERS
8
BUSAN KT SONICBOOM
10
52
40
15
15
26
18
41
33
11
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:00
3Qrt
3Qrt
show south korea matches
RS
YONGIN S. BLUEMIX (W)
4
BUCHEON KEB HANA (W)
6
50
46
20
16
16
15
36
31
14
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:15
H/T
H/T
show africa (fiba) matches
GS
CITY OILERS
4
CD INTER CLUBE
2
33
32
20
16
13
16
33
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:35
Sch
Sch
show china matches
RS
BEIJING SHOUGANG
8
GUANDONG
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:35
Sch
Sch
show china matches
RS
FOSHAN GUANGZHOU
11
FUJIAN
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:35
Sch
Sch
show china matches
RS
LIAONING
4
JILIN
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:35
Sch
Sch
show china matches
RS
SHANGHAI
12
JIANGSU TONGXI
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:35
Sch
Sch
show china matches
RS
SHENZHEN DONGGUAN
9
ZHEJIANG CHOUZHOU
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
Sch
show asean basketball league matches
RS
CLS KNIGHTS SURABAYA
7
SINGAPORE SLINGERS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
Sch
Sch
show asean basketball league matches
RS
HONG KONG EASTERN
1
ALAB PILIPINAS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
show africa (fiba) matches
GS
G. SPORTIF PETROLIERS
5
GOMBE BULLS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
ENISEY
7
EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:45
Sch
Sch
show africa (fiba) matches
GS
SPORT LIBOLO E BENFICA
2
UNION SPORTIVE MONASTIR
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:45
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
UNICS KAZAN
2
DARUSSAFAKA BASKETBOL
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK AV OHRID
12
KK BOSNA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
show israel matches
RS
MACCABI HUNTER HAIFA
11
BNEI HERZLIYA
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
Sch
show balkan league matches
RS
ACADEMIC PLOVDIV
4
BC LEVSKI
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
show finland matches
RS
KAUHAJOEN KARHU
3
ESPOO UNITED
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
show finland matches
RS
KORIHAIT
11
HELSINKI SEAGULLS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
show finland matches
RS
LAPUAN KORIKOBRAT
10
BC NOKIA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
show finland matches
RS
SALON VILPAS
1
TAMPEREEN PYRINTO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
show latvia matches
RS
BK JEKABPILS
9
VEF RIGA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show adriatic league matches
RS
HKK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
10
KK ROGASKA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK BORAC
4
KK SPLIT
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK LOVCEN 1947 CETINJE
9
KK TEODO TIVAT
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK VRSAC
3
KK DYNAMIK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show africa (fiba) matches
GS
ETOILE SPORTIVE RADES
3
A. SPORTIVE SALE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show cyprus matches
RS
APOP BC
6
A.E.K. KITION BC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
show cyprus matches
RS
KERAVNOS BC
2
APOLLON LIMASSOL BC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
show czech republic matches
RS
BK LIONS J. HRADEC
12
BK PARDUBICE
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
TOFAS
3
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show poland matches
RS
GTK GLIWICE
16
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:05
Sch
Sch
show estonia matches
RS
BC VALGA VALKA/MM
2
BC KALEV/CRAMO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
1
LIETUVOS RYTAS BC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
BANVIT BK
5
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
PAOK BC
8
MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
show poland matches
RS
TREFL SOPOT
6
LEGIA WARSZAWA
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
Sch
show poland matches
RS
ASSECO GDYNIA
9
PGE TUROW ZGORZELEC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
Sch
show poland matches
RS
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
2
CZARNI SLUPSK
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
Sch
show slovenia matches
R5
ECE TRIGLAV
HELIOS SUNS DOMZALE
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
Sch
show slovenia matches
R5
SENCUR GORENJSKA
TAJFUN SENTJUR
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
Sch
show switzerland matches
QF
LIONS DE GENEVE
BC BONCOURT
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
Sch
show switzerland matches
QF
UNION NEUCHATEL BASKET
SAM BASKET MASSAGNO
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
MORABANC ANDORRA
5
KK CEDEVITA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
JUVENTUS BC
8
MONACO BC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
MEDI BAYREUTH
6
ROSA RADOM
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:15
Sch
Sch
show africa (fiba) matches
GS
ASB NEW GENERATION
6
KANO PILLARS BC
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
FC BAYERN MUNICH
1
HAPOEL JERUSALEM BC
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
FIAT TORINO
4
PARIS LEVALLOIS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
3
LIETKABELIS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
1
BK VENTSPILS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
NANTERRE
4
CEZ NYMBURK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
SIDIGAS AVELLINO
8
BESIKTAS SOMPO JAPAN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:45
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
KK PARTIZAN NIS
6
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
2
RATIOPHARM ULM
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:30
Sch
Sch
show portugal matches
RS
ILLIABUM CLUBE
5
SPORT LISBOA BENFICA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
Sch
Sch
show portugal matches
RS
ELECTRICO FC
11
GALITOS BARREIRO
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
Sch
Sch
show portugal matches
RS
OVARENSE
9
CAB MADEIRA SAD
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
Sch
Sch
show portugal matches
RS
VITORIA SC GUIMARAES
3
UD OLIVEIRENSE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:15
Sch
Sch
show portugal matches
RS
BARREIRENSE
12
FC PORTO
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
Sch Scheduled Fin Finished RS Regular Season ASG All Star Game
Match Information TV Listings FT Full Time OT Over-Time
INT Interrupted ABD Abandoned POST Postponed CANC Cancelled
1Qrt First Quarter 2Qrt Second Quarter 3Qrt Third Quarter 4Qrt Fourth Quarter