Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
05:30
1Qrt
1Qrt
show usa matches
RS
GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS
1
NEW YORK KNICKS
4
5
6
5
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
05:30
1Qrt
1Qrt
show usa matches
RS
LOS ANGELES LAKERS
3
BOSTON CELTICS
1
6
10
6
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
Sch
show australia matches
RS
MELBOURNE UNITED
1
CAIRNS TAIPANS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
Sch
show philippines matches
PC
MERALCO BOLTS
11
KIA PICANTO
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
Sch
Sch
show south korea matches
RS
BUSAN KT SONICBOOM
10
DB PROMY PRO BC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
Sch
show south korea matches
RS
SEOUL SK KNIGHTS
3
SEOUL SAMSUNG THUNDERS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
Sch
show south korea matches
RS
YONGIN S. BLUEMIX (W)
4
INCHEON S.B. S BIRDS (W)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
Sch
show philippines matches
PC
GLOBALPORT B. PIER
6
SAN MIGUEL BEERMEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:35
Sch
Sch
show china matches
RS
BEIKONG
12
LIAONING
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:35
Sch
Sch
show china matches
RS
FUJIAN
15
ZHEJIANG CHOUZHOU
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:35
Sch
Sch
show china matches
RS
SHANXI
14
SHENZHEN DONGGUAN
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:35
Sch
Sch
show china matches
RS
TIANJIN
19
FOSHAN GUANGZHOU
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:35
Sch
Sch
show china matches
RS
ZHEJIANG GUANGSHA
1
SHANGHAI
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
Sch
show asean basketball league matches
RS
HONG KONG EASTERN
1
CLS KNIGHTS SURABAYA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
Sch
Sch
show asean basketball league matches
RS
MONO VAMPIRE BC
3
FORMOSA DREAMERS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
ENISEY
8
HAPOEL UNET HOLON
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK AV OHRID
12
HKK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
BANVIT BK
1
ROSA RADOM
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
show balkan league matches
RS
KK BLOKOTEHNA
2
LEVSKI LUKOIL
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
show baltic league matches
RS
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
1
BK OGRE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
show balkan league matches
RS
ACADEMIC PLOVDIV
6
KK IBAR ROZAJE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
R2
KATAJA BASKET
4
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
Sch
show finland matches
RS
BC NOKIA
7
KOUVOT
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
Sch
show finland matches
RS
HELSINKI SEAGULLS
3
TAMPEREEN PYRINTO
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
Sch
show finland matches
RS
LAPUAN KORIKOBRAT
10
KORIHAIT
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
Sch
show finland matches
RS
SALON VILPAS
1
ESPOO UNITED
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK KRKA
4
KK ROGASKA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK LOVCEN 1947 CETINJE
9
KK PRIMORSKA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show czech republic matches
QF
USTI NAD LABEM
BK DECIN
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
show estonia matches
RS
BC KALEV/CRAMO
1
TALLINNA KALEV/TLU
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
T16
LIETUVOS RYTAS BC
4
FIAT TORINO
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
T16
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
3
FC BAYERN MUNICH
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
BK VENTSPILS
5
GAZIANTEP BASKETBOL
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
R2
SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK
3
KK MORNAR
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
show poland matches
RS
GTK GLIWICE
15
AZS KOSZALIN
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
show poland matches
RS
KING SZCZECIN
10
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
ARIS THESALONIKIS BC
8
BESIKTAS SOMPO JAPAN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
R2
BAKKEN BEARS
1
BC TSMOKI MINSK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
R2
EGIS KORMEND
4
DEMIR INSAAT BUYUKCEKMECE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
Sch
show latvia matches
RS
VEF RIGA
2
BK JEKABPILS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
T16
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
3
KK BUDUCNOST
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
R2
DONAR GRONINGEN
1
U BANCA TRANSILVANIA CLUJ
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
Sch
show balkan league matches
RS
KB BASHKIMI
4
SK TIRANA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
4
MONACO BC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:15
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
T16
ALBA BERLIN
3
DARUSSAFAKA BASKETBOL
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show belgium matches
RS
BETFIRST LIEGE BASKET
7
BASIC FIT BRUSSELS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
T16
LIMOGES
4
LYON VILLEURBANNE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
2
PAOK BC
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
NANTERRE
3
TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
GS
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
6
KK PETROL OLIMPIJA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
R2
BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT
3
KERAVNOS BC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
T16
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
1
UNICS KAZAN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
T16
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
2
GALATASARAY ODEABANK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
Sch
Sch
show europe matches
T16
KK CEDEVITA
4
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
Sch: Scheduled
Fin: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match Information
TV Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1Qrt: First Quarter
2Qrt: Second Quarter
3Qrt: Third Quarter
4Qrt: Fourth Quarter