Thursday, July 31 , 2014     Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    12:24:47
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN Scorers    
14:30 Sched   CSL LIAONING WHOWIN FC 14
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
3 - - - -
14:30 Sched   D1 GEYLANG INT. 9
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
7 - - - -
14:30 Sched   D1 WOODLANDS WELLINGTON 8
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
2 - - - -
15:00 Sched   CSL HENAN JIANYE 15
CHANGCHUN YATAI
12 - - - -
15:30 Sched   3QR SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
- - - -
16:00 Sched   FG 1899 HOFFENHEIM
AZ ALKMAAR
- - - -
16:00 Sched   IPL TRACTOR SAZI 4
FOOLAD FC
3 - - - -
17:00 Sched   3QR FC ASTANA
AIK
- - - -
17:30 Sched   FG TERNANA
BARLETTA
- - - -
18:00 Sched   3QR NEFTCHI BAKU
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
- - - -
18:00 Sched   SC AL-WEHDAT SC
AL-BAQA A
- - - -
18:10 Sched   IPL RAH AHAN 12
ESTEGHLAL FC
1 - - - -
18:10 Sched   IPL SABA QOM 13
ZOB AHAN
5 - - - -
18:30 Sched   FG SUDTIROL
VERONA
- - - -
19:00 Sched   3QR DINAMO MOSCOW
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
- - - -
19:00 Sched   3QR FC ASTRA GIURGIU
SLOVAN LIBEREC
- - - -
19:00 Sched   3QR IF ELFSBORG
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
- - - -
19:00 Sched   3QR OMONIA
METALURG SKOPJE
- - - -
19:00 Sched   3QR RUCH CHORZOW
ESBJERG
- - - -
19:00 Sched   FG FC KOLN
TRABZONSPOR
- - - -
19:00 Sched   AP U. COMERCIO 12
SPORT HUANCAYO
16 - - - -
19:30 Sched   FG PIACENZA
ALBINOLEFFE
- - - -
19:30 Sched   SF MOSTA FC
BALZAN FC
- - - -
20:00 Sched   3QR AS TRENCIN
HULL CITY
- - - -
20:00 Sched   3QR DINAMO MINSK
CFR 1907 CLUJ
- - - -
20:00 Sched   3QR IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
TORINO
- - - -
20:00 Sched   3QR IFK GOTEBORG
RIO AVE
- - - -
20:00 Sched   3QR KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR
ROSENBORG
- - - -
20:00 Sched   3QR MLADA BOLESLAV
LYON
- - - -
20:00 Sched   3QR PSV
SKN ST. POLTEN
- - - -
20:00 Sched   FINAL PORTUGAL (U19)
GERMANY (U19)
- - - -
20:30 Sched   3QR BSC YOUNG BOYS
ERMIS
- - - -
20:30 Sched   3QR ZARYA LUGANSK
MOLDE
- - - -
20:30 Sched   FG CADIZ
CORDOBA
- - - -
20:30 Sched   VC BENFICA 2
ATHLETIC CLUB
4 - - - -
21:00 Sched   3QR PETROLUL PLOIESTI
PLZEN
- - - -
21:00 Sched   3QR RNK SPLIT
CHERNOMORETS ODESSA
- - - -
21:00 Sched   3QR VIKINGUR GOTA
HNK RIJEKA
- - - -
21:00 Sched   3QR ZULTE-WAREGEM
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
- - - -
21:00 Sched   SF IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
KR REYKJAVIK
- - - -
21:15 Sched   AP FBC MELGAR 2
U. SAN MARTIN
8 - - - -
21:30 Sched   3QR CLUB BRUGGE
BRONDBY
- - - -
21:30 Sched   3QR DIOSGYORI VTK
KRASNODAR
- - - -
21:30 Sched   3QR FK SARAJEVO
ATROMITOS ATHINON
- - - -
21:30 Sched   3QR FSV MAINZ 05
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
- - - -
21:30 Sched   3QR REAL SOCIEDAD
ABERDEEN
- - - -
21:30 Sched   3QR STJARNAN
LECH POZNAN
- - - -
21:30 Sched   FG SHEFFIELD UTD
FENERBAHCE
- - - -
21:30 Sched   SF ZEBBUG RANGERS FC
PIETA HOTSPURS
- - - -
21:45 Sched   3QR ST JOHNSTONE
SPARTAK TRNAVA
- - - -
21:45 Sched   FG BRIGHTON
SOUTHAMPTON
- - - -
22:00 Sched   FG ACADEMICA
DEP. LA CORUNA
- - - -
22:00 Sched   FG MARBELLA FC
BETIS
- - - -
22:05 Sched   3QR SV GRODIG
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
- - - -
23:30 Sched   AP SPORTING CRISTAL 10
LEON DE HUANUCO
11 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN Scorers    
05:00 Fin   SF LD ALAJUELENSE 2
CS CARTAGINES
1-1 1-2 - - HERNANDEZ C.(53)
04:00 Fin   3R BRAGANTINO
SAO PAULO
0-1 1-2 - - (84)LUISINHO
04:00 Fin   3R INTERNACIONAL
CEARA
0-0 1-2 - - RICARDINHO(90+3)
04:00 Fin   3R VASCO DA GAMA
PONTE PRETA
2-1 2-1 - - (Own42)COSTA R.
04:00 Fin   AP UNIVERSITARIO 5
REAL GARCILASO
9 1 2-0 2-1 - - SANTILLAN I.(58)
04:00 Fin   MLS REAL SALT LAKE 2 1
NEW YORK RED BULLS
6 1-0 1-1 - - HENRY T.(58)
03:50 Fin   FG PALMEIRAS
FIORENTINA
2-0 2-1 - - ROSSI G.(73)
03:30 Fin   D1 LDU LOJA 3
LDU QUITO
5 1 1-0 1-0 - - (39)UCHUARI J.
03:30 Fin   D1 MANTA FC 11 1
BARCELONA SC
4 1-2 1-3 - - PENILLA C.(73)
03:30 Fin   MLS CHICAGO FIRE 8 2
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
6 2 0-0 0-0 - -
03:15 Fin   SF BOLIVAR (BOL)
SAN LORENZO (ARG)
0-0 1-0 - - (90+2)YECEROTTE G.
03:00 Fin   D1 CD OLMEDO 8
EL NACIONAL
9 0-1 1-1 - - (76)MAZUREC F.
03:00 Fin   D1 EMELEC 1
DEPORTIVO QUITO
7 1 2-0 2-0 - - (22)MENA A.
03:00 Fin   D1 INDEPEND. DEL VALLE 2
DEPORTIVO CUENCA
12 2-0 3-0 - - (47)ANGULO D.
02:30 Fin   MLS NEW ENG. REVOLUTION 3 1
COLORADO RAPIDS
4 2 1 1-0 3-0 - - (78)ROWE K.
02:00 Fin   GS MANCHESTER CITY 2
LIVERPOOL
1 0-0 2-2 - 1-3 STERLING R.(85)
02:00 Fin   MLS DC UNITED 2 3
TORONTO FC
4 2 1-0 3-0 - - (Own67)HAGGLUND N.
01:30 Fin   3R NOVO HAMBURGO
ABC
1-0 2-0 - - (90+2)JUBA
01:00 Fin   FG CLUB AMERICA
ATL. MADRID
0-0 0-0 - 3-2                     
00:15 Fin   AP ANTIGUA GFC 10 1
CSD MUNICIPAL
2 1 1-0 1-1 - - RUIZ C.(56)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow / Red Cards OWN. Own Goal
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time E/T. Extra Time
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time PEN. Penalty
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
E/T Extra Time Canc Cancelled  LP League Table Position      Information
Back to Top