Saturday, October 01 , 2016       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    08:07:10
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
06:36 2 HF 74' AP2
CIMARRONES
8
LOROS UNIVERSIDAD
12 1-0 3-2 - -
(68)LORONA LUIS
07:00 2 HF 51' L1
JEF UNITED CHIBA (W)
7
INAC KOBE LEON. (W)
3 0-1 0-1 - -
OHNO SHINOBU(30)
08:00 1 HF 3' J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
9
OMIYA ARDIJA
8 - 0-0 - -
08:00 1 HF 4' J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
16
AVISPA FUKUOKA
17 - 0-0 - -
08:00 1 HF 8' J3
CEREZO OSAKA U23
12
FUJIEDA MYFC
9 - 0-0 - -
08:00 1 HF 8' L1
TAKATSUKI (W)
10
YUNOGO BELLE (W)
9 - 0-0 - -
08:00 1 HF 8' KLC
GYEONGNAM FC
9
DAEJEON CITIZEN
6 - 0-0 - -
08:05 Sched   J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
1
GAMBA OSAKA
3 - - - -
09:00 Sched   J1
JUBILO IWATA
15
ALBIREX NIIGATA
14 - - - -
09:00 Sched   KLC
DAEGU FC
4
ANSAN MUGUNGHWA
1 - - - -
09:30 Sched   PR
WOFOO TAI PO
7
SOUTHERN
10 - - - -
10:00 Sched   ISL
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
4
PERSELA LAMONGAN
18 - - - -
10:00 Sched   KLC
BUCHEON FC 1995
2
CHUNGJU HUMMEL
10 - - - -
10:30 Sched   J1
VENTFORET KOFU
13
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
6 - - - -
11:00 Sched   L2
CS AFUMATI
12
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
17 - - - -
11:00 Sched   L2
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
14
CS BALOTESTI
16 - - - -
11:00 Sched   L2
METALUL RESITA
18
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
5 - - - -
11:00 Sched   L2
OLIMPIA SATU MARE
7
DUNAREA CALARASI
13 - - - -
11:00 Sched   L2
SEPSI OSK SF. GHEOR.
8
UTA ARAD
4 - - - -
11:00 Sched   L2
SOIMII PANCOTA
20
ACS BERCENI
19 - - - -
11:15 Sched   D2
SOKOLOV
6
VARNSDORF
7 - - - -
11:30 Sched   ISL
BARITO PUTERA
15
PSM MAKASSAR
12 - - - -
11:45 Sched   PDW
ESPANYOL (W)
14
LEVANTE (W)
5 - - - -
12:00 Sched   ISL
PERSIB BANDUNG
9
PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN
13 - - - -
12:00 Sched   RFPL
TOM TOMSK
12
URAL
11 - - - -
12:30 Sched   PR
BC RANGERS
9
KITCHEE SC
1 - - - -
12:30 Sched   J1
SAGAN TOSU
7
VEGALTA SENDAI
12 - - - -
13:00 Sched   ML
KALJU NOMME
4
SILLAMAE KALEV
5 - - - -
13:00 Sched   ML
PARNU LINNAMEESKOND
9
FLORA TALLINN
3 - - - -
13:00 Sched   ML
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
10
TRANS NARVA
8 - - - -
13:00 Sched   J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
10
FC TOKYO
11 - - - -
13:00 Sched   J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
18
KASHIWA REYSOL
5 - - - -
13:00 Sched   J1
VISSEL KOBE
4
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
2 - - - -
13:30 Sched   NL
TPS (W)
2
HJK HELSINKI (W)
5 - - - -
13:30 Sched   PR
ZHETYSU
4
FC ATYRAU
2 - - - -
13:30 Sched   2LW
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
17
KOCAELI BIRLIKSPOR
9 - - - -
13:45 Sched   PL
RIO AVE
6
ESTORIL
18 - - - -
14:00 Sched   D1
BELSHINA BOBRUISK
15
TORPEDO ZHODINO
7 - - - -
14:00 Sched   2BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
9
KARLSRUHER SC
15 - - - -
14:00 Sched   2BL
HANNOVER 96
2
FC ST. PAULI
16 - - - -
14:00 Sched   NTH
HAMBURGER SV II
7
FC ST. PAULI II
11 - - - -
14:00 Sched   NTH
HANNOVER 96 II
4
VFV 06 HILDESHEIM
14 - - - -
14:00 Sched   PR
IRTYSH PAVLODAR
3
AKTOBE
6 - - - -
14:00 Sched   VIR
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
5
BFC DAUGAVA
8 - - - -
14:00 Sched   VIR
SPARTAKS
1
FK VENTSPILS
2 - - - -
14:00 Sched   CTR
FC TORPEDO MOSCOW
4
DINAMO BRYANSK
7 - - - -
14:00 Sched   CTR
KALUGA
9
AVANGARD KURSK
2 - - - -
14:00 Sched   PD
GRANADA CF
19
LEGANES
13 - - - -
14:00 Sched   PFL
FK ANDIJAN
16
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
7 - - - -
14:00 Sched   PFL
KOKAND 1912
14
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
13 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
23:30 FTR   SD
SPORT VICTORIA
11
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(23:05) Post   PBM
PLATENSE
11
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
4 - - - -
(23:00) Post   PBN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
13
GUILLERMO BROWN
14 - - - -
(23:00) Post   PBN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
12
VILLA DALMINE
1 - - - -
(23:00) Post   PBN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
23
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
7 - - - -
22:30 FTR   CL2
AC MINEROS B
8
DEP. LA GUAIRA B
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   CL2
ANGOSTURA FC
1
MARGARITA FC
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   CL2
ATLETICO SOCOPO FC
2
REAL FRONTERA
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   CL2
DIAMANTES DE GUAYANA
6
LALA FC
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   CL2
METROPOLITANOS FC
2
PETROLERO DE ANZOATEGUI
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   CL2
POLICIA DE LARA
8
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   CL2
TITANES FC
4
POTROS DE BARINAS
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   CL2
ZAMORA FC B
7
UNION ATL. FALCON
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(22:00) Post   PBN
INDEPEND. RIVADAVIA
17
BOCA UNIDOS
6 - - - -
(21:35) Post   PBN
ARGENTINOS JRS
8
ATLETICO PARANA
16 - - - -
(21:30) Post   PBN
FLANDRIA
15
ALMAGRO
11 - - - -
(21:30) Post   PBN
SANTAMARINA
5
CENTRAL CORDOBA
19 - - - -
(21:30) Post   PBM
BARRACAS CENTRAL
5
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
3 - - - -
(21:30) Post   PBM
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
13
ACASSUSO
14 - - - -
(21:30) Post   PBM
EXCURSIONISTAS
15
COLEGIALES
19 - - - -
(21:30) Post   PR
LONGFORD TOWN FC
12
DUNDALK
1 - - - -
(21:05) Post   PBN
NUEVA CHICAGO
10
BROWN DE ADROGUE
3 - - - -
(21:00) Post   PBN
JUVENTUD UNIDA
18
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
2 - - - -
(19:30) Post   PBN
LOS ANDES
21
ALL BOYS
9 - - - -
18:50 FTR   D1
OHOD
1
AL-NAHDA
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   L2
ASM ORAN
11
BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   2L
RADOMIAK RADOM
4
POLONIA WARSZAWA
12 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   D1
AL-FEIHA
7
AL-OROBAH FC
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:25 FTR   D1
AL-QAISOMA
5
AL-WAJJ
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:25 FTR   D1
AL-SHOALAH
16
AL-JEEL
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   EST
SC RITZING
1
WIENER SPORTKLUB
13 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   2PFL
SOZOPOL
8
OBORISHTE
13 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   1L
INGULETS PETROVE
15
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
14 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:30 FTR   2G1
KJELSAS
7
MO
14 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   CTR
FC PASCHING/LASK JR.
11
POTTINGER GRIESKIRCHEN
16 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   WST
FC PINZGAU
13
VFB HOHENEMS
15 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   WST
WORGL
5
TSV ST. JOHANN
14 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   2PFL
BOTEV GALABOVO
9
POMORIE
12 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   2PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
4
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
14 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   2PFL
NESEBAR
7
BANSKO
15 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   2PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
5
SPARTAK PLEVEN
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   2.HNL
LUCKO
11
DUGOPOLJE
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   2.HNL
SIBENIK
7
HNK GORICA
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   2.HNL
SOLIN
8
NOVIGRAD
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   NPL
ASHTON UNITED
7
COALVILLE
20 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   NPL
FRICKLEY ATHLETIC
18
BARWELL
16 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   NPL
HEDNESFORD TOWN
4
BUXTON
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(17:00) Post   NPL
ILKESTON TOWN
24
SUTTON COLDFIELD
23 - - - -
17:00 FTR   NPL
MARINE
11
GRANTHAM TOWN
17 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
(17:00) Post   NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
10
GRANTHAM TOWN
17 - - - -
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top