Friday, March 24 , 2017       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    21:57:17
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
20:00 2 HF 90' FRI
TUNISIA
CAMEROON
0-1 0-1 - -
ABOUBAKAR VINCENT(14)
20:15 2 HF 81' FRI
PORTUGAL (U21)
NORWAY (U21)
1-0 2-1 - -
                    
20:30 2 HF 71' SLW
STANDARD LIEGE (W)
1
GENT (W)
2 1-0 1-0 - -
                    
20:30 2 HF 69' EDW
ACHILESS 29 (W)
7
HEERENVEEN (W)
6 2-0 4-0 - -
                    
20:30 2 HF 66' EDW
PEC ZWOLLE (W)
8
TELSTAR (W)
5 3-1 3-1 - -
BAKKER LINDA(43)
20:30 2 HF 69' EDW
PSV/EINDHOVEN (W)
4
AJAX (W)
1 1-0 1-0 - -
                    
21:00 H/T   PBN
LOS ANDES
15
DOUGLAS HAIG
17 1-0 1-0 - -
(39)BORDACAHAR CRISTIAN
21:00 H/T   NAT
AVRANCHES
13
LYON DUCHERE
5 0-1 0-1 - -
ATIK SOFIANE(Pen10)
21:00 H/T   NAT
BASTIA C.A.
14
QUEVILLY
1 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 H/T   NAT
BELFORT
16
BOULOGNE
8 0-1 0-1 - -
ARGELIER THIERRY(26)
21:00 H/T   NAT
CONSOLAT MARSEILLE
7
CHATEAUROUX
4 1-2 1-2 - -
TOUNKARA OUMARE(45)
21:00 H/T   NAT
CRETEIL
12
LES HERBIERS
11 1-2 1-2 - -
TIGROUDJA CHAFIK(33)
21:00 H/T   NAT
PARIS FC
9
EPINAL
17 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 H/T   NAT
SEDAN
18
PAU
15 2-0 2-0 - -
(35)HAMDI BILAL
21:00 H/T   FRI
GERMANY (U21)
ENGLAND (U21)
1-0 1-0 - -
(23)AMIRI NADIEM
21:30 1 HF 27' RPO
OH LEUVEN
3
TUBIZE
2 - 0-0 - -
21:45 1 HF 8' FRI
SERBIA (U21)
SWEDEN (U21)
- 0-0 - -
21:45 1 HF 8' PR
GLENTORAN FC
8
CARRICK RANGERS
11 - 0-0 - -
21:45 1 HF 12' WCQ
AUSTRIA
4
MOLDOVA
6 - 0-0 - -
21:45 1 HF 13' WCQ
CROATIA
1
UKRAINE
2 - 0-0 - -
21:45 1 HF 12' WCQ
ITALY
2
ALBANIA
4 - 0-0 - -
21:45 1 HF 11' WCQ
KOSOVO
6
ICELAND
4 - 0-0 - -
21:45 1 HF 13' WCQ
LIECHTENSTEIN
6
FYR MACEDONIA
5 - 0-0 - -
21:45 1 HF 11' WCQ
REP. OF IRELAND
2
WALES
3 - 0-0 - -
21:45 1 HF 12' WCQ
SPAIN
1
ISRAEL
3 - 0-0 - -
22:00 Sched   FRI
MOROCCO
BURKINA FASO
- - - -
23:00 Sched   AP
SOL DE AMERICA
7
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
12 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
21:45 FTR   SPL
HAYES & YEADING
22
ST NEOTS
19 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
(21:00) Post   NAT
BEZIERS
10
CHAMBLY THELLE FC
3 - - - -
21:00 FTR   AP2
ATLETICO VENEZUELA B
8
TUCANES FC
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:00 Fin   ER
FRANCE (U19)
4 2
BULGARIA (U19)
3 0-1 1-2 - -
(66)DIABY MOUSSA
20:00 Fin   WST
SC VERL
12
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
8 0-0 0-0 - -
20:00 Fin   S/W
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
7
TSV STEINBACH
3 0-0 0-0 - -
20:00 Fin   BAV
SCHWEINFURT
9 1
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
1 1-0 2-1 - -
(84)BAUER ANDREAS
19:45 Fin   EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
11
SV SCHWECHAT
14 0-0 0-1 - -
                    
19:45 Fin   EST
EBREICHSDORF
4
SC-ESV PARNDORF
7 2-1 2-2 - -
                    
19:45 Fin   EST
SC MANNSDORF
6
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
10 0-1 2-1 - -
                    
19:45 Fin   EST
SKU AMSTETTEN
8
FC STADLAU
5 0-1 1-1 - -
                    
19:45 Fin   CTR
FC GLEISDORF 09
1
SK VORWARTS STEYR
6 1-2 3-3 - -
                    
19:45 Fin   CTR
FC PASCHING/LASK JR.
9
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
13 3-0 5-1 - -
                    
19:45 Fin   CTR
POTTINGER GRIESKIRCHEN
15
SC WEIZ
11 0-0 0-0 - -
19:45 Fin   WST
SV SEEKIRCHEN
6 1
FC KUFSTEIN
7 1 1-0 2-0 - -
                    
19:30 Fin   WST
SV GRODIG
1
SAK 1914
16 0-0 0-0 - -
19:30 Fin   BAV
FV ILLERTISSEN
6
WACKER BURGHAUSEN
5 0-0 1-0 - -
(Own48)RECH CHRISTOPH
19:00 Fin   CTR
UNION ST. FLORIAN
8
SC KALSDORF
7 0-0 1-0 - -
                    
19:00 Fin   FG
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
0-0 0-1 - -
KONIGS MARCO(80)
19:00 Fin   FG
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
DINAMO BREST
0-0 0-0 - -
19:00 Fin   FRI
MAURITANIA
BENIN
0-0 1-0 - -
(Pen88)AHMED MOULAYE
19:00 Fin   1L
PODBESKIDZIE
10
STOMIL OLSZTYN
11 1-0 2-2 - -
(72)LEWICKI SZYMON
19:00 Fin   2L
RADOMIAK RADOM
3
OLIMPIA ZAMBROW
12 1 0-1 1-1 - -
(Pen90)LEANDRO PEREIRA
19:00 Fin   2L
ROW 1964 RYBNIK
9 1
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
2 1-1 1-2 - -
FIGIEL RAFAL(Pen62)
19:00 Fin   WCQ
GEORGIA
5 2
SERBIA
1 1-1 1-3 - -
GACINOVIC MIJAT(86)
19:00 Fin   WCQ
TURKEY
3 1
FINLAND
5 5 2-0 2-0 - -
(13)TOSUN CENK
18:00 Fin   ER
CZECH REPUBLIC (U19)
1
SCOTLAND (U19)
4 1 0-0 1-0 - -
(Pen78)SASINKA ONDREJ
18:00 Fin   FG
HELSINGBORG
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1-0 3-1 - -
(81)RALANI AMETHYST
18:00 Fin   FG
LILLESTROM
KRISTIANSUND BK
1-0 1-1 - -
MENDY JEAN(83)
18:00 Fin   FRI
CZECH REPUBLIC (U21)
SLOVAKIA (U21)
4-0 4-1 - -
SAFRANKO PAVEL(50)
18:00 Fin   FRI
RUSSIA
COTE D IVOIRE
0-1 0-2 - -
ZAHA WILFRIED(70)
17:30 Fin   ER
ISRAEL (U19)
2
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (U19)
1 1-1 1-1 - -
(18)ABU FANI MOHAMMAD
17:30 Fin   QL
AL-SADD II
13
AL-KHARAITIYAT II
8 1-2 4-2 - -
                    
17:30 Fin   QL
LEKHWIYA SC II
7
AL-AHLI DOHA II
10 0-0 0-0 - -
17:00 Fin   L1
TADJENANT
11 1
MO BEJAIA
16 1 1-1 1-1 - -
MESSADIA AHMED(29)
17:00 Fin   FG
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
FC ST. PAULI
1-1 4-4 - -
(89)HERRMANN PATRICK
17:00 Fin   FG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
WACKER INNSBRUCK
2-0 2-0 - -
(32)LACAZETTE ROMUALD
17:00 Fin   FRI
NETHERLANDS (U21)
FINLAND (U21)
0-0 2-0 - -
(80)VAN AMERSFOORT PELLE
17:00 Fin   FRI
RUSSIA (U21)
ROMANIA (U21)
1-0 5-1 - -
(87)MAKAROV ALEXANDER
16:00 Fin   L2
AMAL BOU SAADA
8
USM BLIDA
2 0-0 0-0 - -
16:00 Fin   L2
ASM ORAN
9 1
RC ARBAA
16 1-0 3-1 - -
                    
16:00 Fin   L2
ASO CHLEF
10
EL EULMA
14 1-0 1-1 - -
                    
16:00 Fin   L2
BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ
6
AIN FAKROUN
12 1 1-0 1-0 - -
                    
16:00 Fin   L2
JSM BEJAIA
3
JSM SKIKDA
5 0-0 1-0 - -
                    
16:00 Fin   L2
KHROUB
15
PARADOU AC
1 0-0 0-2 - -
                    
16:00 Fin   L2
US BISKRA
4
MC SAIDA
7 1-1 1-1 - -
                    
16:00 Fin   L2
WA BOUFARIK
13
GC MASCARA
11 1-0 1-1 - -
                    
16:00 Fin   ER
NORWAY (U19)
3
BELARUS (U19)
4 2-0 2-1 - -
DICHENKOV SERGEI(61)
16:00 Fin   ER
SPAIN (U19)
2
ENGLAND (U19)
1 0-1 0-3 - -
WILLOCK CHRIS(86)
16:00 Fin   FG
BOTEV PLOVDIV
BOTEV GALABOVO
2-0 2-1 - -
TRAYKOV DIMITAR(47)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top