Saturday, May 28 , 2016       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    12:45:25
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
11:00 2 HF 85' QSL
BRISBANE STRIKERS
3
BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH
9 1-0 2-0 - -
(52)MARSH LUKE
11:00 2 HF 85' QSL
MORETON BAY UNITED
6
BRISBANE CITY
5 1-0 1-1 - -
                    
11:00 2 HF 90' L2PO
ACS BERCENI
3
BUCOVINA POJORATA
5 1-0 3-0 - -
(51)NEAGU MARIAN
11:00 2 HF 85' L2PO
FARUL CONSTANTA
5
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
3 1-0 2-2 - -
(53)PATULEA ADRIAN
11:00 2 HF 85' L2PO
CS MIOVENI
4
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1 1 0-1 0-1 - -
ZAHARIA RADU(44)
11:00 2 HF 87' L2PO
CSM RAMNICU VALCEA
2
CS UNIREA TARLUNGENI
5 0-0 2-0 - -
(66)NEAGOE ANDREI
11:00 2 HF 85' L2PO
FC BRASOV
5
UTA ARAD
2 0-1 2-2 - -
(59)RUSU BOGDAN
11:00 2 HF 88' L2PO
FCM BAIA MARE
6
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
3 1-1 2-4 - -
HONCIU GEORGIAN(60)
11:00 2 HF 89' L2PO
SOIMII PANCOTA
3
METALUL RESITA
6 1-0 1-0 - -
(32)MIHAI ALIN
11:00 2 HF 86' L2PO
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
4
OLIMPIA SATU MARE
1 0-1 1-1 - -
(60)VOJTUZ JAKUB
11:30 2 HF 50' NSW
SUTHERLAND SHARKS
10
MANLY UNITED FC
4 0-2 0-3 - -
                    
12:00 1 HF 40' NSW
BONNYRIGG WH. EAGLES
5
ROCKDALE CITY SUNS
3 - 2-0 - -
(15)CHUN BOHYUN
12:00 1 HF 39' NSW
HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY
8
WOLLONGONG WOLVES
9 - 0-0 - -
12:00 1 HF 43' QSL
NORTHERN FURY FC
12
SWQ THUNDER
8 - 0-0 - -
12:00 1 HF 42' ISL
SEMEN PADANG
8
PERSELA LAMONGAN
18 - 0-0 - -
12:00 1 HF 43' J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
19
JEF UNITED CHIBA
9 - 1-1 - -
IDE HARUYA(18)
12:00 1 HF 35' WCQ
VANUATU
2
SOLOMON ISLANDS
3 - 0-1 - -
DONGA JERRY(19)
12:30 1 HF 12' J2
CEREZO OSAKA
5
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
3 - 0-0 - -
12:45 Sched   PDW
ATLETICO MADRID (W)
3
ATHLETIC CLUB (W)
1 - - - -
13:00 Sched   L2PO
FC CLINCENI
6
DUNAREA CALARASI
2 - - - -
13:00 Sched   L2PO
SC BACAU
4
RAPID BUCURESTI
1 - - - -
13:00 Sched   KLC
BUCHEON FC 1995
4
CHUNGJU HUMMEL
10 - - - -
13:30 Sched   J2
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
18
MACHIDA ZELVIA
4 - - - -
14:00 Sched   CR
KOLDINGQ (W)
3
SKOVBAKKEN (W)
4 - - - -
14:00 Sched   VIR
FS METTA/LU
4
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
5 - - - -
14:00 FTR   2G3
FORDE
14
STORD SUNNHORDALAND
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
14:00 Sched   PR
CHAINAT
16
ARMY UNITED
10 - - - -
14:00 Sched   PR
PATTAYA UNITED
11
SISAKET
13 - - - -
14:30 Sched   FRI
MYANMAR
MALAYSIA
- - - -
14:30 Sched   ISL
PERSIB BANDUNG
7
MADURA UNITED
6 - - - -
14:30 Sched   EST
DINAMO BARNAUL
4
IRTYSH OMSK
5 - - - -
14:30 Sched   PRR
NAGAWORLD FC (CAM)
GLOBAL FC (PHI)
- - - -
14:35 Sched   CSL
HENAN JIANYE
7
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
9 - - - -
14:35 Sched   CSL
JIANGSU SUNING
2
HANGZHOU GREENTOWN
14 - - - -
14:35 Sched   CL1
BEIJIN BG
9
DALIAN TRANSCENDENCE
14 - - - -
15:00 FTR   2DR
DALUM
4
B 1908
12 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 Sched   NL
TIPS (W)
10
ALAND UNITED (W)
6 - - - -
15:00 Sched   VIR
FK JELGAVA
7
RIGA FC
6 - - - -
15:00 FTR   2G3
FANA
7
FLORO
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   2G3
LYSEKLOSTER
13
FYLLINGSDALEN
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 Sched   TS
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
6
VALERENGA (W)
10 - - - -
15:00 Sched   DS
KVARNSVEDENS IK (W)
9
DJURGARDEN (W)
4 - - - -
15:00 Sched   PR
SUKHOTHAI FC
5
BEC TERO SASANA
14 - - - -
15:00 Sched   PR
SUPHANBURI
8
BANGKOK GLASS
4 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
(18:00) Canc   2L
OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO
18
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
2 - - - -
(18:00) Canc   3S1
CS PANCIU
9
CETATEA TARGU NEAMT
14 - - - -
(18:00) Canc   3S1
FC ZAGON
13
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
3 - - - -
(18:00) Canc   3S1
PETROTUB ROMAN
4
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
11 - - - -
(18:00) Canc   3S3
FC OLT SLATINA
11
URBAN TITU
14 - - - -
(18:00) Canc   3S5
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
1
LUCEAFARUL BALAN
14 - - - -
(17:00) Canc   APFG
CHERNO MORE VARNA
6
LITEX
10 - - - -
(16:00) Canc   D1
HB KOGE
8
FC VESTSJAELLAND
12 - - - -
12:30 Fin   ISL
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
5
PERSERU SERUI
11 0-0 1-0 - -
(68)PAULIN BIO
11:00 Fin   L2PO
GLORIA BUZAU
2
CS BALOTESTI
1 0-0 0-3 - -
                    
(11:00) Canc   L2PO
RAPID SUCEAVA
4
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
6 - - - -
10:30 Fin   ACT
BELCONNEN UNITED
3
CENTRE OF EXCELLENCE
8 1-0 1-1 - -
                    
10:30 Fin   CSL
YANBIAN FUNDE
8
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
15 2-0 4-1 - -
(79)KIM SEUNG-DAE
10:30 Fin   CL1
HUNAN XIANGTAO
16
NEI MONGOL ZHONGYOU
15 1 0-1 0-1 - -
DORI(38)
10:30 Fin   CL1
MEIZHOU HAKKA
10
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
13 1-1 2-1 - -
(64)ZHILIN GAO
10:30 Fin   CL1
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
1
QINGDAO JONOON
5 1-0 3-2 - -
(90+3)CRESPI MARTI
10:00 Fin   WA
ARMADALE
10 1
STIRLING LIONS
4 1-0 2-0 - -
                    
10:00 Fin   WA
BAYSWATER CITY
2
FLOREAT ATHENA
7 2-0 3-2 - -
(70)KAY TRENT
10:00 Fin   WA
COCKBURN CITY
8
ECU JOONDALUP
9 1-0 4-0 - -
                    
10:00 Fin   WA
INGLEWOOD UNITED
1 1
PERTH SC
3 2-3 2-4 - -
CATARCIONE GUSTAVO(90+3)
10:00 Fin   WA
PERTH GLORY YOUTH
11
BALCATTA
6 1-1 1-6 - -
                    
10:00 Fin   WA
SORRENTO
5
SUBIACO
12 1-1 1-1 - -
(10)MORGAN ALEX
10:00 Fin   CL1
GUIZHOU ZHICHENG
2
WUHAN ZALL
12 1-0 2-0 - -
(62)MAZOLA ARRUDA
10:00 Fin   FINAL
SOUTHERN
KITCHEE SC
0-1 0-2 - -
LAM KA-WAI(89)
10:00 Fin   J2
FC GIFU
10
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
14 0-1 0-1 - -
DIEGO SOUZA(Pen23)
10:00 Fin   KL
GWANGJU FC
6
SUWON FC
10 1 1-0 1-0 - -
(37)JUNG JO-GOOK
10:00 Fin   KLC
BUSAN I PARK
5
DAEJEON CITIZEN
7 0-0 0-0 - -
09:30 Fin   QSL
FNQ FC HEAT
1
OLYMPIC FC
7 1 3-2 4-5 - -
(82)ISMAN ARI
09:30 Fin   TAS
LAUNCESTON CITY
5
DEVONPORT CITY
1 0-1 0-5 - -
SMITH DOMINIC(90)
09:30 Fin   TAS
NORTHERN RANGERS
8
SOUTH HOBART
3 1-2 1-3 - -
LESZCZYNSKI ALEXANDER(73)
09:00 Fin   L1
NIIGATA (W)
5
INAC KOBE LEON. (W)
3 0-1 2-1 - -
(82)YASAKA MEI
09:00 Fin   KL
JEJU UNITED FC
5
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
4 1-1 1-2 - -
LEE JEONG-HYEOP(52)
09:00 Fin   WCQ
NEW ZEALAND
1 1
FIJI
4 2 2-1 3-1 - -
(Pen61)WOOD CHRIS
08:00 Fin   NNSW
VALENTINE PHOENIX
8
HAMILTON OLYMPIC
1 0-1 0-5 - -
MINORS MATT(90+2)
08:00 Fin   TAS
OLYMPIA
4
KINGBOROUGH LIONS
7 0-3 4-3 - -
(90+2)MEARNS NICHOLAS
08:00 Fin   VIC
AVONDALE FC
9
PASCOE VALE
11 0-1 2-1 - -
(73)GERMANO JONATAN
08:00 Fin   VIC
GREEN GULLY
5
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
7 0-1 0-2 - -
ANDRIJASEVIC STIPO(90)
08:00 Fin   VIC
NORTHCOTE CITY
14
MELBOURNE VICTORY II
13 2-0 3-0 - -
(47)LOMBARDO GREG
08:00 Fin   J2
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
1 1
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
6 0-0 3-1 - -
SHOJI YOSHIHIRO(Pen82)
08:00 Fin   J2
KYOTO SANGA
2
YOKOHAMA FC
11 0-0 1-0 - -
(57)LEE YONG JAE
08:00 Fin   J2
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
8
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
20 4-0 8-0 - -
(82)KANEKO SHOTA
08:00 Fin   KL
SEONGNAM FC
3
INCHEON UNITED
12 0-0 0-1 - -
ORIS KEVIN(80)
07:30 Fin   NNSW
LAMBTON JAFFAS
6
NEWCASTLE JETS YOUTH
7 0-1 1-1 - -
(68)MAJUROVSKI JOHN
07:00 Fin   J2
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
12
MITO HOLLYHOCK
15 0-0 1-1 - -
YUZAWA YOSUKE(90+2)
07:00 Fin   J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
13
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
21 1-0 1-0 - -
(45)WATARI DAIKI
07:00 Fin   JFL
HONDA LOCK
4
RYUTSU KEIZAI
2 0-0 0-0 - -
07:00 Fin   L1
IGA KUNOICHI (W)
6
TAKATSUKI (W)
9 2-1 3-1 - -
(66)BOHABOY LAUREN
07:00 Fin   L1
JEF UNITED CHIBA (W)
7
SENDAI (W)
4 2-0 2-0 - -
(21)SUGASAWA YUIKA
07:00 Fin   L1
URAWA (W)
10
NAGANO PARCEIRO (W)
2 0-1 0-1 - -
YOKOYAMA KUMI(19)
05:00 Fin   FRI
COSTA RICA
VENEZUELA
1-1 2-1 - -
(52)RODRIGUEZ ARIEL
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top