Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
06:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
ELFEN SAYAMA (W)
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA (W)
 
 
 
Match Details
08:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
LEE MAN FC
3
 
 
EASTERN SC
5
 
 
 
Match Details
08:35
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
NEWCASTLE JETS FC
2
 
 
ADELAIDE UNITED
4
 
 
Match Details
09:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
CHINA
3
 
 
NORTH KOREA
4
 
 
 
Match Details
10:50
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
C. COAST MARINERS FC
5
 
 
WESTERN SYDNEY
9
 
 
Match Details
11:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
NEWCASTLE JETS FC (W)
3
 
 
PERTH GLORY FC (W)
1
 
 
Match Details
11:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
KITCHEE SC
1
 
 
R&F
5
 
 
 
Match Details
11:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ZARAGOZA (W)
16
 
 
VALENCIA (W)
7
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
BARI PINK (W)
9
 
 
AGSM VERONA (W)
8
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PHILIPPINES
CERES FC
 
 
GLOBAL FC
 
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
BOLUSPOR
10
 
 
ESKISEHIRSPOR
12
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
GAZIANTEPSPOR
18
 
 
DENIZLISPOR
16
 
 
Match Details
12:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
JAPAN
1
 
 
SOUTH KOREA
2
 
 
 
Match Details
12:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
HACETTEPE SK
7
 
 
ANADOLU SELCUKLUSPOR
12
 
 
Match Details
12:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
PENDIKSPOR
11
 
 
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
14
 
 
Match Details
12:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
INEGOLSPOR
7
 
 
SIVAS BELEDIYESPOR
2
 
 
Match Details
12:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
6
 
 
MERSIN IDMAN YURDU
18
 
 
Match Details
12:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
SARIYER
10
 
 
TUZLASPOR
16
 
 
Match Details
13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
PERTH GLORY FC
8
 
 
WELLINGTON PHOENIX
10
 
 
Match Details
13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
GENCLERBIRLIGI
17
 
 
KASIMPASA
11
 
 
Match Details
13:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
GIL VICENTE
14
 
 
AC. VISEU
1
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALBANIA
LUSHNJA
10
 
 
SKENDERBEU KORCE
1
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALBANIA
VLLAZNIA
9
 
 
KAMZA
3
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
13
 
 
FC HEIDENHEIM
14
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
18
 
 
FC NURNBERG
3
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
JAHN REGENSBURG
12
 
 
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
6
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
CARL ZEISS JENA
13
 
 
SV WEHEN
3
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIA
EAST BENGAL
5
 
 
CHURCHILL BROTHERS
10
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
1
 
 
CAPE TOWN ALL STARS
10
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
7
 
 
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
14
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
12
 
 
THOI LAKATAMIAS
11
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
13
 
 
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
3
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
4
 
 
PAEEK KERYNIAS
8
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
2
 
 
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
6
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LEICESTER
8
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
18
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
ABERDEEN
3
 
 
HIBERNIAN
4
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
RIZESPOR
4
 
 
UMRANIYESPOR
2
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC MAGDEBURG
2
 
 
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
6
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
11
 
 
SV MEPPEN
10
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FSV ZWICKAU
17
 
 
CHEMNITZER FC
19
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
HANSA ROSTOCK
4
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
15
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
7
 
 
WERDER BREMEN II
18
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
TUS ERNDTEBRUCK
17
 
 
SC VERL
9
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
A.O.K. KERKYRA
15
 
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
4
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AE KARAISKAKIS
6
 
 
TRIKALA
11
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DOXA DRAMAS
4
 
 
KISSAMIKOS
12
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
SPARTI
7
 
 
PANSERRAIKOS
8
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
BRESCIA (W)
2
 
 
RES ROMA (W)
7
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALTA
NAXXAR LIONS
12
 
 
BALZAN FC
1
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALTA
SENGLEA ATHLETIC
10
 
 
SLIEMA WANDERERS
6
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM QATAR
AL-GHARAFA
 
 
UMM SALAL
 
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
CONCORDIA
10
 
 
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
13
 
 
Match Details
15:10
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM OMAN
DHOFAR
 
 
SOHAR
 
 
 
Match Details
15:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-TAAWON
8
 
 
AL-FATEH
10
 
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
ROBUR SIENA
4
 
 
PRATO
19
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
GUBBIO
15
 
 
PADOVA
1
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
MESTRE
10
 
 
SUDTIROL
11
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
VICENZA
13
 
 
ALBINOLEFFE
7
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
FIORENTINA (W)
5
 
 
MOZZANICA (W)
6
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
RAVENNA (W)
10
 
 
JUVENTUS (W)
1
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
SASSUOLO (W)
12
 
 
EMPOLI (W)
11
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
VALPOLIZELLA (W)
4
 
 
TAVAGNACCO (W)
3
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
CHIPPA UNITED
6
 
 
POLOKWANE CITY
14
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
1
 
 
BLOEM CELTIC
5
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
MBOMBELA UNITED
4
 
 
UTHONGATHI FC
11
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
RICHARDS BAY FC
16
 
 
BLACK LEOPARDS
9
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
ROYAL EAGLES
14
 
 
UBUNTU CAPE TOWN FC
15
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHADILA
7
 
 
SUPER EAGLES
12
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
UNIV. OF PRETORIA FC
3
 
 
REAL KINGS FC
6
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
WITBANK SPURS
8
 
 
STELLENBOSCH FC
5
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
ALANYASPOR
12
 
 
SIVASSPOR
9
 
 
Match Details
15:55
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
REIMS
1
 
 
VALENCIENNES
11
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
USM BLIDA
16
 
 
USM ALGER
4
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
USM EL HARRACH
15
 
 
US BISKRA
14
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
K.S.K. HEIST (W)
6
 
 
STANDARD LIEGE (W)
4
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIA
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
 
 
HNK CIBALIA
8
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
ARIS LIMASSOL
13
 
 
ANORTHOSIS
2
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
CRETEIL
12
 
 
RED STAR FC 93
4
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
9
 
 
FC ASHDOD
13
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
INTER
1
 
 
UDINESE
13
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
AVELLINO
15
 
 
ASCOLI
22
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
CARPI
9
 
 
FROSINONE
3
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
CREMONESE
8
 
 
EMPOLI
4
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PALERMO
1
 
 
TERNANA
20
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PARMA
2
 
 
CESENA
18
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PERUGIA
10
 
 
BARI
5
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PRO VERCELLI
21
 
 
SPEZIA
13
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
VIRTUS ENTELLA
14
 
 
SALERNITANA
11
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM OMAN
AL-NAHDA CLUB
 
 
SAHAM
 
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM OMAN
AL-SHABAB SEEB
 
 
AL-SALAM
 
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
AL-JAZIRA
 
 
PACHUCA
 
 
 
Match Details
16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
8
 
 
FC SCHALKE 04
2
 
 
Match Details
16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC AUGSBURG
9
 
 
SC FREIBURG
13
 
 
Match Details
16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC KOLN
18
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG
12
 
 
Match Details
16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VFB STUTTGART
14
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH
1
 
 
Match Details
16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
WERDER BREMEN
17
 
 
FSV MAINZ 05
15
 
 
Match Details
16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIA
DELHI DYNAMOS
9
 
 
FC GOA
2
 
 
Match Details
16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
11
 
 
RACING DE CASABLANCA
15
 
 
Match Details
16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
POGON SZCZECIN
16
 
 
ARKA GDYNIA
5
 
 
Match Details
16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WALES
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
11
 
 
PRESTATYN TOWN
10
 
 
Match Details
16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WALES
CARDIFF MET
4
 
 
BALA TOWN
6
 
 
Match Details
16:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-BATEN
6
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
5
 
 
 
Match Details
16:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CD LEALTAD
18
 
 
BARAKALDO
10
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALBANIA
FLAMURTARI VLORE
2
 
 
LACI
5
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
HUSSEIN DEY
7
 
 
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
13
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
USM BEL ABBES
11
 
 
ES SETIF
3
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
 
 
LASK LINZ
5
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
14
 
 
OMONIA
8
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ARSENAL
7
 
 
NEWCASTLE
16
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BRIGHTON
13
 
 
BURNLEY
6
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CHELSEA
3
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON
11
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
STOKE CITY
15
 
 
WEST HAM
19
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WATFORD
9
 
 
HUDDERSFIELD
12
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BIRMINGHAM
22
 
 
QPR
19
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BOLTON
21
 
 
BURTON ALBION
24
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BRENTFORD
13
 
 
BARNSLEY
20
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BRISTOL CITY
3
 
 
NOTTM FOREST
11
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DERBY
4
 
 
ASTON VILLA
5
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
IPSWICH
9
 
 
READING
14
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LEEDS
7
 
 
NORWICH
16
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MILLWALL
17
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH
8
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
PRESTON
10
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD
6
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SUNDERLAND
23
 
 
FULHAM
12
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
AFC WIMBLEDON
19
 
 
WIGAN
1
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BLACKBURN
3
 
 
CHARLTON
6
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DONCASTER
18
 
 
OLDHAM
16
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
GILLINGHAM
21
 
 
BRISTOL ROVERS
15
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
NORTHAMPTON
23
 
 
WALSALL
11
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
PORTSMOUTH
7
 
 
BURY
24
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ROCHDALE
20
 
 
OXFORD UNITED
8
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ROTHERHAM
9
 
 
PLYMOUTH
22
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SCUNTHORPE
5
 
 
MILTON KEYNES DONS
17
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SHREWSBURY
2
 
 
BLACKPOOL
13
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SOUTHEND
12
 
 
BRADFORD
4
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BARNET
24
 
 
MORECAMBE
18
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
13
 
 
NEWPORT COUNTY
12
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CARLISLE
14
 
 
PORT VALE
19
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
COVENTRY
8
 
 
CHELTENHAM
15
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CREWE
22
 
 
CRAWLEY TOWN
17
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
EXETER
4
 
 
STEVENAGE
16
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
FOREST GREEN
23
 
 
LUTON
1
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LINCOLN
7
 
 
ACCRINGTON ST
3
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MANSFIELD
9
 
 
YEOVIL
20
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
NOTTS COUNTY
2
 
 
GRIMSBY
11
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WYCOMBE
6
 
 
CHESTERFIELD
21
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BOSTON UTD
21
 
 
SOUTHPORT
18
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
6
 
 
TAMWORTH
11
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
NORTH FERRIBY UNITED
22
 
 
CURZON ASHTON
13
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
6
 
 
CHELMSFORD
5
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BILLERICAY
 
 
HAVANT & WVILLE
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BLYTH SPARTANS
 
 
AFC TELFORD UTD
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BRAINTREE
 
 
BRACKLEY TOWN
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CHESHAM UNITED
 
 
WESTON SUPER MARE
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CHESTER
 
 
AFC FYLDE
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CHORLEY
 
 
MARINE
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DARTFORD
 
 
BOREHAM WOOD
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DOVER
 
 
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
EAST THURROCK UNITED
 
 
ALDERSHOT TOWN
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
EBBSFLEET UNITED
 
 
EASTLEIGH
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
FC HALIFAX TOWN
 
 
MACCLESFIELD
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
GATESHEAD
 
 
GUISELEY AFC
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
 
 
HEYBRIDGE SWIFTS
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HARINGEY BOROUGH
 
 
LEYTON ORIENT
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HARTLEY WINTNEY
 
 
BROMLEY
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HENDON
 
 
BATH CITY
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
KIDDERMINSTER
 
 
YORK
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LANCASTER
 
 
STOCKPORT
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LEAMINGTON
 
 
STOURBRIDGE
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
NUNEATON
 
 
BARROW
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SOLIHULL MOORS
 
 
TRANMERE
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
 
 
GAINSBOROUGH
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SUTTON UTD
 
 
TRURO CITY
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
TAUNTON TOWN
 
 
BOGNOR REGIS
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
TORQUAY
 
 
MAIDSTONE UTD
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WARRINGTON TOWN
 
 
ALTRINCHAM
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WEALDSTONE
 
 
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WHITEHAWK
 
 
ST ALBANS
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WOKING
 
 
MAIDENHEAD
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WORKINGTON
 
 
HARTLEPOOL
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WREXHAM
 
 
HARROGATE TOWN
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALTA
MOSTA FC
9
 
 
VALLETTA FC
2
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
12
 
 
HASSANIA AGADIR
1
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
BALLINAMALLARD UTD
12
 
 
COLERAINE FC
1
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
BALLYMENA UNITED
7
 
 
CARRICK RANGERS
11
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
CLIFTONVILLE FC
4
 
 
GLENTORAN FC
6
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
DUNGANNON SWIFTS
8
 
 
ARDS
9
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
GLENAVON FC
3
 
 
CRUSADERS FC
2
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
LINFIELD
5
 
 
WARRENPOINT TOWN
10
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
COVA DE PIEDADE
17
 
 
REAL
19
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
GUIMARAES B
20
 
 
BENFICA B
10
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
SC BRAGA B
16
 
 
FC PORTO B
3
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
SPORTING CP B
13
 
 
VARZIM
11
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
DUNDEE
11
 
 
PARTICK
12
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
9
 
 
ROSS COUNTY
10
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
KILMARNOCK
8
 
 
MOTHERWELL
6
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
RANGERS
2
 
 
ST JOHNSTONE
7
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
FALKIRK
9
 
 
BRECHIN
10
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
INVERNESS CT
8
 
 
DUMBARTON
7
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
LIVINGSTON
4
 
 
MORTON
6
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
3
 
 
DUNDEE UTD
1
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
ST MIRREN
2
 
 
DUNFERMLINE
5
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
ALLOA ATHLETIC
3
 
 
ARBROATH
4
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
EAST FIFE
5
 
 
AYR UTD
1
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
QUEENS PARK
10
 
 
AIRDRIEONIANS
7
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
RAITH ROVERS
2
 
 
ALBION ROVERS
8
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
STRANRAER
6
 
 
FORFAR ATHLETIC
9
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
ANNAN ATHLETIC
5
 
 
STIRLING ALBION
3
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
BERWICK
7
 
 
PETERHEAD
2
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
COWDENBEATH
10
 
 
CLYDE
8
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
EDINBURGH CITY
9
 
 
STENHOUSEMUIR
6
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
MONTROSE
1
 
 
ELGIN CITY
4
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
OSASUNA
9
 
 
NUMANCIA
4
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA
15
 
 
HERCULES
6
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
VALENCIA MESTALLA
9
 
 
BADALONA
10
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CF LORCA DEPORTIVA
20
 
 
BADAJOZ
16
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
LEVANTE (W)
4
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID (W)
2
 
 
Match Details
17:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AEK ATHENS
1
 
 
APOLLON SMIRNIS
14
 
 
Match Details
17:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALTA
HAMRUN SPARTANS
7
 
 
TARXIEN RAINBOWS
11
 
 
Match Details
17:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ATHLETIC CLUB
14
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
10
 
 
Match Details
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
SAMBENEDETTESE
2
 
 
TRIESTINA
6
 
 
Match Details
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM QATAR
AL-RAYYAN SC
 
 
AL-KHARAITIYAT
 
 
 
Match Details
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CORUXO
12
 
 
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
8
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
PARADOU AC
8
 
 
CS CONSTANTINE
1
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
5
 
 
UNION S.GILLOISE
2
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIA
ISTRA 1961
9
 
 
NK OSIJEK
2
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RENNES
6
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
BNEI SAKHNIN
10
 
 
HAPOEL AKKO
14
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
FEIRENSE
15
 
 
VITORIA SETUBAL
16
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
FREE STATE STARS
7
 
 
ORLANDO PIRATES
3
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ECIJA BALOMPIE
11
 
 
CARTAGENA
1
 
 
Match Details
18:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL ASHKELON
11
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
2
 
 
Match Details
18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
TRABZONSPOR
7
 
 
BURSASPOR
8
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
STANDARD LIEGE
8
 
 
GENT
4
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
APOEL
4
 
 
NEA SALAMIS
12
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
TORINO
9
 
 
NAPOLI
2
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
14
 
 
LECHIA GDANSK
11
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REUS
11
 
 
GRANADA CF
5
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
VALLADOLID
12
 
 
LORCA FC
20
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
REAL MADRID
 
 
GREMIO
 
 
 
Match Details
19:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WALES
CEFN DRUIDS AFC
5
 
 
BANGOR CITY
3
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
ADMIRA WACKER
4
 
 
SCR ALTACH
6
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
SKN ST. POLTEN
10
 
 
RAPID VIENNA
3
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
SV MATTERSBURG
8
 
 
WOLFSBERGER AC
9
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MANCHESTER CITY
1
 
 
TOTTENHAM
4
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CARDIFF
2
 
 
HULL CITY
18
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
7
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM
6
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PLATANIAS
16
 
 
PAOK
3
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
REGGIANA
8
 
 
TERAMO
14
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
HEERENVEEN
10
 
 
NAC BREDA
16
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
WILLEM II
14
 
 
PEC ZWOLLE
4
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
EIBAR
13
 
 
VALENCIA
2
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
FUS RABAT
8
 
 
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
7
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ARENAS CLUB
14
 
 
SPORTING GIJON B
2
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
FC ST. GALLEN
5
 
 
FC SION
10
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
FC THUN
7
 
 
FC LUGANO
9
 
 
Match Details
20:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
ESTORIL
18
 
 
AVES
13
 
 
Match Details
20:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
BIDVEST WITS
16
 
 
PLATINUM STARS
15
 
 
Match Details
20:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
KAIZER CHIEFS
4
 
 
AJAX CAPE TOWN
13
 
 
Match Details
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
MACCABI HAIFA
8
 
 
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
6
 
 
Match Details
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
 
 
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
 
 
Match Details
20:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
PSV
1
 
 
ADO DEN HAAG
8
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
AS EUPEN
16
 
 
ST TRUIDEN
6
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
KORTRIJK
14
 
 
KV MECHELEN
13
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
CAEN
9
 
 
GUINGAMP
10
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
DIJON
13
 
 
LILLE
18
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
ESTAC TROYES
17
 
 
AMIENS
11
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
MONTPELLIER
7
 
 
METZ
20
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
STRASBOURG
12
 
 
TOULOUSE
16
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ALMERIA
18
 
 
CORDOBA
22
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
PROGRESO
 
 
VILLA TERESA
 
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
LOKEREN
15
 
 
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
7
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
WESTERLO
7
 
 
CERCLE BRUGGE
4
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
FANO ALMA J.
18
 
 
FERMANA
9
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
RAVENNA
16
 
 
SANTARCANGELO
17
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
 
 
WISLA PLOCK
9
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ALBACETE
16
 
 
ZARAGOZA
13
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
ROMA
4
 
 
CAGLIARI
14
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
RODA
18
 
 
VVV VENLO
13
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
TWENTE
15
 
 
VITESSE
7
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ATLETICO MADRID
3
 
 
ALAVES
18
 
 
Match Details
22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
SC BRAGA
4
 
 
BELENENSES
10
 
 
Match Details
FINISHED GAMES
Finished Games
HT
FT
ET
PN
23:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURAS
CD MARATHON
 
 
REAL ESPANA
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
DEPORTIVO KALA
 
 
ROYAL PARI SION
 
 
 
Match Details
18:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
AS SALE
13
 
 
KASBA TADLA
14
 
 
 
Match Details
18:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR
11
 
 
ITTIHAD KHEMISSET
10
 
 
 
Match Details
18:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
JSM LAAYOUNE
7
 
 
WYDAD FES
5
 
 
 
Match Details
18:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
2
 
 
RACHAD BERNOUSSI
9
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ASHTON UNITED
6
 
 
HALESOWEN TOWN
22
 
 
Match Details
17:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BUXTON
14
 
 
WORKINGTON
5
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
COALVILLE
15
 
 
STAFFORD RANGERS
17
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
FARSLEY CELTIC
7
 
 
MATLOCK TOWN
12
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
GRANTHAM TOWN
2
 
 
BUXTON
14
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HEDNESFORD TOWN
9
 
 
BARWELL
16
 
 
Match Details
17:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LANCASTER
13
 
 
BARWELL
16
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
NANTWICH TOWN
18
 
 
STALYBRIDGE
23
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
20
 
 
WHITBY
19
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SHAW LANE AFC
3
 
 
WITTON ALBION
8
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BANBURY UNITED
8
 
 
WEYMOUTH
3
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DORCHESTER
20
 
 
ST IVES
22
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DUNSTABLE
24
 
 
BASINGSTOKE
19
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
FARNBOROUGH
18
 
 
FROME
10
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HITCHIN
7
 
 
KETTERING
2
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
KINGS LANGLEY
21
 
 
MERTHYR
16
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
KINGS LYNN
1
 
 
SLOUGH TOWN
6
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
REDDITCH
12
 
 
ST NEOTS
9
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ROYSTON TOWN
14
 
 
TIVERTON
4
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
STRATFORD
15
 
 
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
13
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
13
 
 
STAINES TOWN
3
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BURGESS HILL TOWN
20
 
 
MERSTHAM
12
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ENFIELD TOWN
17
 
 
DORKING WANDERERS
19
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HARLOW TOWN
22
 
 
FOLKESTONE
4
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HARROW BOROUGH
11
 
 
LEISTON FC
6
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
KINGSTONIAN
14
 
 
MARGATE
8
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
NEEDHAM MARKET
21
 
 
METROPOLITAN POLICE
5
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
10
 
 
DULWICH HAMLET
1
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
TOOTING & MITCHAM
23
 
 
THURROCK
16
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
DERGVIEW
10
 
 
KNOCKBREDA
7
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
LARNE
11
 
 
LIMAVADY UNITED
6
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
PORTADOWN FC
8
 
 
LURGAN CELTIC
12
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
MOYOLA PARK
5
 
 
ANNAGH UNITED
12
 
 
Match Details
16:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
NEWINGTON YOUTH CLUB
11
 
 
QUEENS UNIVERSITY
2
 
 
Match Details
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
HARLAND & WOLFF WELDERS
4
 
 
LOUGHGALL
5
 
 
Match Details
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
INSTITUTE FC
2
 
 
BALLYCLARE COMRADES
1
 
 
Match Details
16:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
PSNI
9
 
 
NEWRY CITY FC
3
 
 
Match Details