Sunday, June 26 , 2016     EURO 2016 FRANCE   FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    13:05:57
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
12:00 H/T   J2
FC GIFU
10
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
15 0-1 0-1 - -
TAKAYANAGI ISSEI(43)
12:00 2 HF 46' J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
9
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
21 0-1 0-1 - -
HARA KAZUKI(25)
12:00 H/T   J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
12
MITO HOLLYHOCK
18 0-2 0-2 - -
SHIRAI EIJI(25)
12:00 2 HF 47' J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
7
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
8 0-2 0-2 - -
ISHIGE HIDEKI(38)
12:00 2 HF 47' J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
14
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
22 0-0 0-0 - -
12:00 H/T   J2
YOKOHAMA FC
16
MACHIDA ZELVIA
6 0-0 0-0 - -
12:00 2 HF 49' J3
OITA TRINITA
5
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
6 0-0 0-0 - -
12:00 H/T   PO
SEVILLA ATLETICO
LLEIDA ESPORTIU
0-0 0-0 - -
13:00 1 HF 3' WA
PERTH SC
3
STIRLING LIONS
5 - 0-0 - -
13:00 Sched   J2
CEREZO OSAKA
2
TOKYO VERDY
17 - - - -
13:00 Sched   J2
EHIME FC
11
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
19 - - - -
13:00 1 HF 3' J2
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
13
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
4 - 0-0 - -
13:00 Sched   J2
KYOTO SANGA
5
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
3 - - - -
13:00 1 HF 5' KL
GWANGJU FC
8
JEONBUK MOTORS
1 - 0-0 - -
13:00 1 HF 6' KL
SEONGNAM FC
5
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
4 - 0-0 - -
13:00 1 HF 6' KL
SUWON FC
12
SANGJU SANGMU FC
7 - 0-0 - -
13:00 1 HF 6' KLC
CHUNGJU HUMMEL
9
ANSAN MUGUNGHWA
1 - 0-0 - -
13:30 Sched   J2
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
20
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
1 - - - -
14:00 Sched   CL1
ZHEJIANG YITENG
7
BEIJIN RENHE FC
5 - - - -
14:00 Sched   D1
SANDEFJORD
2
JERV
4 - - - -
14:00 Sched   TS
SANDVIKEN (W)
8
MEDKILA (W)
11 - - - -
14:00 Sched   DS
VITTSJO GIK (W)
7
PITEA IF (W)
6 - - - -
14:00 Sched   PR
CHAINAT
17
NAVY FC
14 - - - -
14:30 Sched   CL1
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
1
DALIAN YIFANG
3 - - - -
14:30 FTR   D1N
IFK LULEA
13
IK SLEIPNER
14 - - - - Full Time Result Only
14:35 Sched   CSL
SHIJIAZHU. YONGCHANG
12
YANBIAN FUNDE
13 - - - -
15:00 Sched   FG
FC HELSINGOR
VALERENGA
- - - -
15:00 Sched   FG
SV MEPPEN
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
- - - -
15:00 FTR   2G3
VALERENGA 2
9
STORD SUNNHORDALAND
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 Sched   TS
KOLBOTN (W)
4
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
6 - - - -
15:00 Sched   PR
BURIRAM UNITED
4
BANGKOK UNITED
2 - - - -
15:30 Sched   ISL
AREMA FC
1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
4 - - - -
16:00 Sched   WSL
MANCHESTER CITY (W)
1
LIVERPOOL (W)
5 - - - -
16:00 Sched   WSL
NOTTS COUNTY (W)
6
DONCASTER (W)
9 - - - -
16:00 Sched   R16
FRANCE
REP. OF IRELAND
- - - -
16:00 Sched   FG
BRECHIN
ABERDEEN
- - - -
16:00 Sched   FG
OSTERSUNDS FK
ROSENBORG
- - - -
16:00 Sched   FG
SPARTAK NALCHIK
VOLGA-OLIMPIETZ
- - - -
16:00 Sched   FG
VORSKLA POLTAVA
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
- - - -
16:00 FTR   2G1
ALTA
8
KJELSAS
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   D1N
VASALUNDS IF
2
PITEA IF
12 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 Sched   PR
ARMY UNITED
11
BEC TERO SASANA
12 - - - -
16:00 Sched   PFL
KOKAND 1912
16
SHURTAN GUZAR
10 - - - -
16:30 FTR   D1N
AKROPOLIS IF
5
UMEA FC
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:30 Sched   DS
DJURGARDEN (W)
5
UMEA IK (W)
12 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
11:00 Fin   J3
FC TOKYO U23
13
GRULLA MORIOKA
16 1-0 1-0 - -
(16)YU INSOO
11:00 Fin   J3
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
1
FUJIEDA MYFC
10 0-0 1-0 - -
(83)KAWAMORI YUMA
11:00 Fin   J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
3
YSCC
14 1-0 1-0 - -
(12)KOKEGUCHI TAKUYA
11:00 Fin   J3
TOCHIGI SC
2
FC RYUKYU
8 0-0 1-0 - -
(62)OISHI TSUGUTOSHI
11:00 Fin   UFL
LAOS FC
10 1
LOYOLA M. SPARKS
3 1-7 2-13 - -
YOUNGHUSBAND PHIL(86)
10:30 Fin   FG
SLAVIA SOFIA
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
4-0 6-0 - -
                    
10:00 Fin   NSW
HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY
7
MANLY UNITED FC
4 1-4 1-6 - -
GIVERIN LUKE(55)
10:00 Fin   NSW
ROCKDALE CITY SUNS
3
BLACKTOWN SPARTANS
12 1-1 2-1 - -
(74)UROSEVSKI ALEC
10:00 Fin   NSW
WOLLONGONG WOLVES
11
APIA LEICHHARDT TIG.
9 1-1 1-3 - -
OLSEN NICK(66)
10:00 Fin   QSL
SUNSHINE COAST
9
BRISBANE CITY
5 2-0 2-1 - -
SIBATUARA SAMUEL(85)
10:00 Fin   CSL
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
9
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
10 1 1-0 3-1 - -
CHAO ZENG(90)
10:00 Fin   KLC
GANGWON FC
3
DAEGU FC
4 1-1 1-2 - -
JEONG WOO-JAE(90+3)
09:30 Fin   JFL
MARUYASU OKAZAKI
6
RYUTSU KEIZAI
4 1-3 3-3 - -
(90+2)YOSHIHIRO MITSUYUKI
09:00 Fin   J3
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
9
GAMBA OSAKA U23
11 0-0 1-1 - -
OKAZAKI KENYA(71)
09:00 Fin   JFL
MIO BIWAKO SHIGA
11
HONDA FC
2 0-2 0-3 - -
HARADA KAI(80)
08:45 Fin   UFL
MANILA NOMADS
8 1
GREEN ARCHERS UNITED
6 1 1-1 3-4 - -
EBANDA WILLIAM(Pen86)
08:00 Fin   ACT
CANBERRA FC
4
BELCONNEN UNITED
3 0-1 0-2 - -
POPOVICH NIKOLAS(60)
08:00 Fin   ACT
COOMA
1
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
2 0-1 1-2 - -
(90)ABOT NICOLAS
08:00 Fin   ACT
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
6
CENTRE OF EXCELLENCE
5 0-0 1-0 - -
(88)JUNNA CHRISTIAN
(08:00) Post   ACT
TUGGERANONG UNITED
7
MONARO PANTHERS
8 - - - -
08:00 Fin   NSW
PARRAMATTA FC
6
SUTHERLAND SHARKS
10 2-0 3-1 - -
(53)SAMA MARCO
08:00 Fin   NSW
SYDNEY OLYMPIC
8
SYDNEY UNITED 58 FC
1 0-0 0-2 - -
PAYNE CHRISTOPHER(78)
08:00 Fin   VIC
AVONDALE FC
11
HEIDELBERG UNITED
3 1-0 1-2 - -
ATHIU KENJOK(73)
07:30 Fin   NNSW
ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD
9
HAMILTON OLYMPIC
2 1-1 1-1 - -
(Pen24)READ ALEX
07:30 Fin   NNSW
CHARLESTOWN CITY
5
NEWCASTLE JETS YOUTH
6 0-2 0-4 - -
HORSLEY CHARLES(84)
07:30 Fin   NNSW
MAITLAND FC
4
VALENTINE PHOENIX
7 0-1 0-1 - -
MAPU RIDGE(34)
07:30 Fin   NNSW
WESTON WORKERS BEARS
10
EDGEWORTH EAGLES
1 0-0 0-3 - -
                    
07:00 Fin   TAS
SOUTH HOBART
3 3
HOBART ZEBRAS
2 0-0 0-1 - -
HUIGSLOOT LUKE(57)
07:00 Fin   J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
4
SC SAGAMIHARA
7 1-0 2-1 - -
FUKAI MASAKI(82)
07:00 Fin   JFL
HONDA LOCK
5
SONY SENDAI FC
14 3-0 4-1 - -
(72)ICHIHARA HIROSHI
07:00 Fin   JFL
NARA CLUB
9
BRIOBECCA URAYASU
15 1-0 2-0 - -
(59)SERI YASUKAZU
07:00 Fin   JFL
TOCHIGI UVA FC
16
REINMEER AOMORI
1 1-1 1-4 - -
MOREIRA LEONARDO(90+2)
07:00 Fin   JFL
VERSPAH OITA
7
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
10 1-0 1-1 - -
SHODAI AOKI(59)
05:00 Fin   FRI
FIJI
MALAYSIA
0-1 1-1 - -
(72)KRISHNA ROY
05:00 Fin   MLS
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
7
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
5 3 1 0-0 1-1 - -
(90)BARRETT CHAD
03:00 Fin   A
CORINTHIANS
3 3
SANTA CRUZ
16 1 2-0 2-1 - -
GRAFITE LIBANIO(52)
03:00 Fin   B
OESTE
12
SAMPAIO CORREA
20 1 0-0 1-0 - -
(88)VINICIUS MARCUS
03:00 Fin   B
TUPI
19
AVAI
16 1-0 1-1 - -
ROMULO DE SOUZA(61)
03:00 Fin   FG
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
LEON
0-1 2-4 - -
CUEVAS JUAN(84)
03:00 Fin   PF
USA
3 1
COLOMBIA
3 1 0-1 0-1 - -
BACCA CARLOS(31)
03:00 Fin   MLS
FC DALLAS
2 2
REAL SALT LAKE
3 1 1-0 2-0 - -
(58)CASTILLO FABIAN
02:30 Fin   CSL
ATOMIC FC
1
SC SCARBOROUGH
5 1-0 2-0 - -
(Pen64)SHAMSALI ALI
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top