Saturday, October 01 , 2016       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    22:10:32
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
20:30 2 HF 81' PD
ALDOSIVI
28 2
TALLERES CORDOBA
26 1 1-0 2-0 - -
(56)PENCO SEBASTIAN
20:30 2 HF 82' SL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
14 3
PANIONIOS
6 2 0-1 0-2 - -
ANSARIFARD KARIM(78)
20:30 2 HF 84' L1
FC BOTOSANI
4 3
DINAMO BUCURESTI
5 5 1 1-0 2-1 - -
(Pen72)VASVARI GABRIEL
20:30 2 HF 84' SD
ZARAGOZA
6
CORDOBA
3 1-1 1-1 - -
(27)CABRERA LEANDRO
20:45 2 HF 71' ERD
HEERENVEEN
4
PSV
3 0-0 0-0 - -
20:45 2 HF 71' ERD
RODA
18
NEC NIJMEGEN
15 2 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 2 HF 53' L1
JS SAOURA
13
JS KABYLIE
8 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 2 HF 55' 1A
AS EUPEN
13
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
14 1 1-2 1-2 - -
STOJANOVIC LUKA(41)
21:00 2 HF 55' 1A
WESTERLO
16 2
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
15 1 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 2 HF 52' 1B
ANTWERP
7
CERCLE BRUGGE
5 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 2 HF 49' AP
COBRESAL
11 1
O HIGGINS
4 2 0-1 1-1 - -
(46)CANTERO EVER
21:00 H/T   D2
LDU LOJA
8
MACARA
2 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 2 HF 55' L1
CAEN
15 1
TOULOUSE
4 3 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 2 HF 56' L1
DIJON
14
MONTPELLIER
16 1-2 1-2 - -
(39)DIONY LOIS
21:00 2 HF 54' L1
LILLE
20 1
NANCY
19 2 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 2 HF 52' L1
METZ
6 2
MONACO
3 0-3 0-3 - -
SILVA BERNARDO(39)
21:00 2 HF 55' L1
NANTES
18 1
BASTIA
11 1 1-0 1-0 - -
(18)STEPINSKI MARIUSZ
21:00 2 HF 53' PR
GALWAY UNITED FC
9
FINN HARPS
10 2-0 3-0 - -
(10)CURRAN ENDA
21:00 2 HF 54' SL
FC BASEL 1893
1
FC THUN
10 1 0-1 0-1 - -
TOSETTI MATTEO(35)
21:05 2 HF 50' D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
6 1
KARVINA
8 0-0 0-0 - -
21:15 H/T   D1
COBH RAMBLERS
4
LIMERICK FC
1 0-0 0-0 - -
21:15 H/T   1L
MARIBOR
2
NK DOMZALE
3 0-1 0-1 - -
HORVAT LUCAS(8)
21:30 1 HF 41' 1A
LOKEREN
12
KORTRIJK
6 - 0-0 - -
21:30 1 HF 42' LPB
FERALPISALO
7
FORLI
20 - 2-0 - -
(28)GUERRA SIMONE
21:30 1 HF 39' LPB
PORDENONE
2
VENEZIA
1 - 1-0 - -
(27)SEMENZATO DANIEL
21:30 1 HF 41' EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
15 1
LECHIA GDANSK
2 - 0-0 - -
21:45 1 HF 24' A
UDINESE
14 1
LAZIO
6 - 0-0 - -
21:45 1 HF 23' ERD
GO AHEAD EAGLES
16 1
EXCELSIOR
9 1 - 1-0 - -
(11)DUITS SANDER
21:45 1 HF 26' PD
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
16
SPORTING GIJON
14 - 0-0 - -
22:00 1 HF 11' A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
11
VITORIA
15 - 0-1 - -
                    
22:00 1 HF 8' A
SANTOS
5
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
6 - 0-0 - -
22:00 1 HF 11' A
SAO PAULO
12
FLAMENGO
2 - 0-0 - -
22:00 1 HF 11' B
BRAGANTINO
17
CRB
7 - 0-0 - -
22:00 1 HF 13' B
UNION LA CALERA
14
D. PUERTO MONTT
11 - 0-0 - -
22:00 1 HF 7' PD
CA RIVER PLATE
15
FENIX
13 - 0-0 - -
22:00 1 HF 10' PD
PLAZA COLONIA
12
PENAROL
11 - 0-0 - -
22:00 1 HF 10' PD
RACING MONTEVIDEO
14
DANUBIO
1 - 0-0 - -
22:00 1 HF 7' PD
SUD AMERICA
10
RAMPLA JUNIORS
5 - 0-0 - -
22:30 Sched   AP
SAN JOSE
11
BOLIVAR
1 - - - -
22:30 Sched   A
BOTAFOGO
10
CORINTHIANS
7 - - - -
22:30 Sched   A
PONTE PRETA
9
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3 - - - -
22:30 Sched   B
NAUTICO RECIFE
10
VASCO DA GAMA
1 - - - -
22:30 Sched   PL
NACIONAL
13
FC PORTO
3 - - - -
22:45 Sched   PD
TEMPERLEY
21
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2 - - - -
23:30 Sched   CL
ARAGUA FC
8
ESTUDIANTES CARACAS
13 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
23:30 FTR   SD
SPORT VICTORIA
11
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(23:05) Post   PBM
PLATENSE
11
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
4 - - - -
(23:00) Post   PBN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
13
GUILLERMO BROWN
14 - - - -
(23:00) Post   PBN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
12
VILLA DALMINE
1 - - - -
(23:00) Post   PBN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
23
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
7 - - - -
22:30 FTR   CL2
AC MINEROS B
8
DEP. LA GUAIRA B
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   CL2
ANGOSTURA FC
1
MARGARITA FC
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   CL2
ATLETICO SOCOPO FC
2
REAL FRONTERA
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   CL2
DIAMANTES DE GUAYANA
6
LALA FC
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   CL2
METROPOLITANOS FC
2
PETROLERO DE ANZOATEGUI
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   CL2
POLICIA DE LARA
8
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   CL2
TITANES FC
4
POTROS DE BARINAS
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   CL2
YARACUYANOS FC
4
ATLETICO VENEZUELA B
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   CL2
ZAMORA FC B
7
UNION ATL. FALCON
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(22:00) Post   PBN
INDEPEND. RIVADAVIA
17
BOCA UNIDOS
6 - - - -
(21:35) Post   PBN
ARGENTINOS JRS
8
ATLETICO PARANA
16 - - - -
(21:30) Post   PBN
FLANDRIA
15
ALMAGRO
11 - - - -
(21:30) Post   PBN
SANTAMARINA
5
CENTRAL CORDOBA
19 - - - -
(21:30) Post   PBM
BARRACAS CENTRAL
5
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
3 - - - -
(21:30) Post   PBM
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
13
ACASSUSO
14 - - - -
(21:30) Post   PBM
EXCURSIONISTAS
15
COLEGIALES
19 - - - -
(21:30) Post   PR
LONGFORD TOWN FC
12
DUNDALK
1 - - - -
(21:05) Post   PBN
NUEVA CHICAGO
10
BROWN DE ADROGUE
3 - - - -
(21:00) Post   PBN
JUVENTUD UNIDA
18
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
2 - - - -
20:15 Fin   PL
GUIMARAES
6 2
SPORTING CP
2 3 0-2 3-3 - -
(89)SOARES TIQUINHO
20:10 Fin   D1
BEITAR JERUSALEM
8
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
7 0-0 1-0 - -
(60)RUEDA JESUS
20:10 Fin   D1
FC ASHDOD
14
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
11 1-1 2-2 - -
COHEN YONATAN(59)
20:00 Fin   PD
ROSARIO CENTRAL
5 2
ARSENAL SARANDI
29 3 2 1-0 5-0 - -
(77)CAMACHO WASHINGTON
20:00 Fin   1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
10
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
11 3 2-1 3-1 - -
(69)VASEV BOZHIDAR
20:00 Fin   1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
2
INTER ZAPRESIC
8 1-1 1-1 - -
SARIC TOMISLAV(45)
20:00 Fin   D1
ANORTHOSIS
7 1
A.E.L.
2 4 0-0 0-0 - -
20:00 Fin   D2
OPAVA
3
PROSTEJOV
16 1-1 3-1 - -
(90+4)ZAPALAC PETR
20:00 Fin   D1
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
12
HAPOEL ASHKELON
9 1 1-0 2-0 - -
(90+5)ALTMAN OMRI
20:00 Fin   SBG2
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
7
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
1 0-1 0-1 - -
FELIX JORGE(5)
20:00 Fin   SBG3
SABADELL
9
MALLORCA B
18 1-1 1-1 - -
(13)GARCIA MIGUE
20:00 Fin   SBG3
VALENCIA MESTALLA
1
ALCOYANO
5 1-1 1-1 - -
(43)GIL NACHO
20:00 Fin   SBG4
ATLETICO SANLUQUENO
19 1
EJIDO
8 0-0 0-1 - -
OLLER FRAN(56)
20:00 Fin   CHL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
2
FC WINTERTHUR
5 0-1 4-1 - -
(72)NUZZOLO RAPHAEL
(19:30) Post   PBN
LOS ANDES
21
ALL BOYS
9 - - - -
19:30 Fin   BL
ADMIRA WACKER
6 4
SV MATTERSBURG
10 0-0 1-0 - -
(Own82)MAHRER THORSTEN
19:30 Fin   ECH
WOLVES
12 3
NORWICH
2 3 0-1 1-2 - -
(80)EDWARDS DAVID
19:30 Fin   NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
1
TRANMERE
7 1 0-0 0-0 - -
19:30 Fin   BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
7 5
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
3 1 1-0 2-0 - -
(79)HERNANDEZ JAVIER
19:30 Fin   LPB
FANO ALMA J.
18
MACERATESE
19 0-0 0-0 - -
19:30 Fin   LPB
PADOVA
9
MANTOVA
14 0-0 0-0 - -
19:30 Fin   ERD
VITESSE
6 2
GRONINGEN
13 1 1-1 2-1 - -
(76)LEERDAM KELVIN
19:30 Fin   RFPL
TEREK GROZNI
5 2
GAZOVIK ORENBURG
16 2 1-0 2-1 - -
GEORGIEV BLAGOY(Pen90+3)
19:30 Fin   PD
OSASUNA
19 3
LAS PALMAS
7 4 2-0 2-2 - -
GARCIA DAVID(90+1)
19:30 Fin   PR
DNIPRO DNIPROPETROVSK
8 2
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
5 0-3 1-4 - -
(85)KOCHERGIN VLADYSLAV
19:30 Fin   PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
7 7
OLIMPIK DONETSK
6 5 1-1 1-2 - -
SHESTAKOV SERGEY(83)